03ND: Olafson Brothers, Edinburg |
D03: Kulm Muni, Kulm |
05D: New Town Muni, New Town |
D05: Garrison Muni, Garrison |
06D: Rolla Muni/Leonard Krech Field, Rolla |
D06: Minto Muni, Minto |
08D: Stanley Muni, Stanley |
D09: Bottineau Muni, Bottineau |
08ND: Brecht Strip, Golden Valley |
D24: Fessenden-Streibel Muni, Fessenden |
0NA1: Goerger, Barney |
D29: Drayton Muni, Drayton |
0NA9: Boyd's Turf, Golva |
D31: Leeds Muni, Leeds |
0ND0: Gilbertson Field, Flora |
D49: Columbus Muni, Columbus |
0ND6: Schumacher Strip, Hague |
D50: Crosby Muni, Crosby |
10ND: Smith Strip, Halliday |
D54: West Fargo Muni, Fargo |
12ND: Pietschtree Airstrip, Burlington |
D55: Robertson Field, Langdon |
14ND: Hagen, Reeder |
D56: Mayville Muni, Mayville |
16ND: Kalberer, Bismarck |
D57: Glen Ullin Rgnl, Glen Ullin |
18ND: Bearpaw, Menoken |
D60: Tioga Muni, Tioga |
1A2: Arthur, Arthur |
D61: Towner Muni, Towner |
1NA5: Gienger/Box Bar Ranch, Streeter |
D64: Westhope Muni, Westhope |
1NA8: Preszler Airstrip, Braddock |
DIK: Dickinson/Theodore Roosevelt Rgnl, Dickinson |
1ND4: Walkinshaw, Argusville |
DVL: Devils Lake Rgnl, Devils Lake |
20U: Beach, Beach |
FAR: Hector Intl, Fargo |
21ND: Rosenau, Upham |
GAF: Hutson Field, Grafton |
23ND: Anderson, Rogers |
GFK: Grand Forks Intl, Grand Forks |
25ND: Landeis Airstrip, Mandan |
GWR: Gwinner-Roger Melroe Field, Gwinner |
27ND: Overland-Lohse Field, Alamo |
HBC: Mohall Muni, Mohall |
2C8: Cavalier Muni, Cavalier |
HEI: Hettinger/Jb Lindquist Rgnl, Hettinger |
2D5: Oakes Muni, Oakes |
HZE: Mercer County Rgnl, Hazen |
2H9: Rolette, Rolette |
JMS: Jamestown Rgnl, Jamestown |
2L1: Larimore Muni, Larimore |
K74: Robert Odegaard Field, Kindred |
2NA0: Soderquist, Wilton |
MIB: Minot AFB, Minot |
2ND0: Kraft, Mapleton |
MOT: Minot Intl, Minot |
2ND1: Westerlind, Mercer |
NA02: Saure, Reynolds |
2ND2: Makeeff, Mercer |
NA05: Kraig Farms, Sheldon |
2ND3: Casslindan, Grand Forks |
NA06: Bouret Ranch, Sheyenne |
2ND4: Trinity Health, Minot |
NA07: Kornkven Airstrip, Souris |
2ND5: Cloud 9, Turtle Lake |
NA10: Anderson Private, Starkweather |
2ND9: Brekhus Field, Norma |
NA12: Johnson, Turtle Lake |
34ND: Plath Farms, Davenport |
NA13: Linrud Airstrip, Velva |
37N: Garrison Dam Recreational Airpark, Riverdale |
NA17: Jacob Gust, West Fargo |
37ND: Sunset Strip, Dunn Center |
NA18: Hought Airstrip, Williston |
38ND: Schroeder Private, Erie |
NA21: Thompson Private, Wyndmere |
3H4: Hillsboro Muni, Hillsboro |
NA32: Johnson Airstrip, Eldridge |
3NA0: Erickson, Clifford |
NA33: Ripplinger Strip, Esmond |
3NA2: Lorentzen, Washburn |
NA38: Sabbe Brothers Landing Strip, Maddock |
3NA6: Risovi Ranch Strip, Hamberg |
NA49: Paul Airstrip, Rugby |
3NA7: J R, Kensal |
NA54: Moser Airstrip, Westfield |
3ND5: Gage Flying Farmer, Oriska |
NA55: Hager Strip, Barney |
3ND6: Djr, Tuttle |
NA56: Moffet Airstrip, Barney |
3P3: Mott Muni, Mott |
NA60: Dakota, Grandin |
40ND: Gorder Farm, Galchutt |
NA63: Storseth Airstrip, Grenora |
41ND: Hill, Minot |
NA65: Anderson Strip, Hoople |
44ND: Fredericks Ranch, Halliday |
NA71: M Bodvig Airstrip, Tappen |
46D: Carrington Muni, Carrington |
NA73: Welstad Farms Airstrip, Upham |
4E7: Ellendale Muni, Ellendale |
NA75: Lill Strip, Bremen |
4E8: Richardton, Richardton |
NA79: Philbrick Private Airstrip, Turtle Lake |
4F9: La Moure Rott Muni, La Moure |
NA81: Central Valley Aviation, Buxton |
4N4: Lidgerwood Muni, Lidgerwood |
NA84: L Seckerson Airstrip, Eldridge |
4NA1: Ring Rock Ranch, Williston |
NA86: Johnson Private Airstrip, Luverne |
4NA3: Peterson Airstrip, Antler |
NA88: Regan Airstrip, Regan |
4NA5: Berg Strip, Berthold |
NA90: Circle Z Landing Strip, Underwood |
4ND1: Knutson, Thompson |
NA98: Dilse Airstrip, Scranton |
4ND8: Sanden, Wyndmere |
NA99: Bakko Airstrip, Walcott |
4R6: Milnor Muni, Milnor |
ND01: Nelson, Amenia |
4S5: St Thomas Muni, St Thomas |
ND02: Ricketyback Field, Aneta |
4V4: Northwood Muni/Vince Field, Northwood |
ND05: Mchs Hospital, Watford City |
51D: Edgeley Muni, Edgeley |
ND07: Punton Private, Absaraka |
52ND: Richtsmeier, Hunter |
ND08: Gator, Anamoose |
55ND: Pete's Port, Killdeer |
ND09: Bryn, Dazey |
57ND: Odegaard, Kindred |
ND10: Kadrmas, Dickinson |
5B4: Bowbells Muni, Bowbells |
ND11: R J Bohn Armory, Bismarck |
5B5: Napoleon Muni, Napoleon |
ND12: Snyders, Hazelton |
5C8: Washburn Muni, Washburn |
ND14: Fordville, Fordville |
5H4: Harvey Muni, Harvey |
ND16: Frei Private, Halliday |
5L0: Lakota Muni, Lakota |
ND18: Judy Strip, Glenburn |
5N4: Sky Haven, Enderlin |
ND19: Stokka, Sutton |
5N8: Casselton Robert Miller Rgnl, Casselton |
ND20: Gensrich, Hatton |
5NA0: Semchenko, Max |
ND21: Standing Rock Hospital, Fort Yates |
5ND0: Stiehl, Buford |
ND22: Fischer, Garrison |
5ND3: Craig Private, Bathgate |
ND23: Sanford Fargo Medical Center, Fargo |
5ND9: Deck, Hillsboro |
ND24: Inkster, Inkster |
61ND: Bakke, Larimore |
ND25: Prop Wash Field, Watford City |
62ND: Morten, Larimore |
ND26: Gajewski Field, Alexander |
64G: Page Rgnl, Page |
ND27: St Aloisius Medical Center, Harvey |
64ND: Z P Field, Mandan |
ND28: Towner County Medical Center, Cando |
67ND: Waldie Farms, Marion |
ND30: Sanford Health-Bismark, Bismarck |
69ND: Tengesdal, Maxbass |
ND33: Dawson Mediport, Dawson |
6D3: Maddock Muni, Maddock |
ND35: Lindemann, Lucca |
6H8: Hazelton Muni, Hazelton |
ND36: Sundre, Minot |
6L3: Lisbon Muni, Lisbon |
ND40: Rau Field, Medina |
6L5: Wishek Muni, Wishek |
ND41: Voller, Strasburg |
6NA5: Chase Airstrip, Hebron |
ND42: Warren Pietsch, Sawyer |
6NA6: Marsh Brothers Airstrip, Newburg |
ND43: Flying S Ranch, Minot |
6ND2: Larson, Fullerton |
ND44: Underwood, Underwood |
6ND3: Lisburg, Argusville |
ND45: Essentia Health Fargo, Fargo |
6ND6: Fugleberg Farm, Portland |
ND46: St Alexius Med-I-Port, Bismarck |
6ND9: Skinningsrud, Berthold |
ND47: Geske Airfield, Enderlin |
70ND: Oak Creek, Sawyer |
ND48: Sanford Health, Fargo |
72ND: Berg Field, Northwood |
ND49: Krause Private, Wyndmere |
7G2: Mc Clusky Muni, Mc Clusky |
ND50: Sakakawea Medical Center, Hazen |
7K5: Kenmare Muni, Kenmare |
ND52: True North Airpark, West Fargo |
7L2: Linton Muni, Linton |
ND53: Pueppke, Ayr |
7NA4: Ingebretson Airspray, Mayville |
ND54: Whitman Field, Robinson |
7NA9: Sjule Private Airstrip, Souris |
ND55: Sperr, Ypsilanti |
7ND1: Wolberg's Private, Dickinson |
ND59: Grieve, Buffalo |
7ND5: Buchmiller, Bowdon |
ND60: Douglas Portage, Arvilla |
7ND8: Forest, Langdon |
ND62: Brands, Taylor |
80ND: Troy Field, Crosby |
ND68: Vining, Wheatland |
81ND: Millers Airstrip, Deering |
ND72: Lonetree Airstrip, Harvey |
84ND: Kyllo, Mc Canna |
ND73: Peterson, Amenia |
88ND: Goodman Strip, Milton |
ND74: Smith Private, Amenia |
89ND: Poleschook, Minot |
ND75: Pete's Tractor Salvage, Anamoose |
8J7: Tomlinson Field, New Rockford |
ND78: Wilcox Farm, Ayr |
8M6: Mc Ville Muni, Mc Ville |
ND81: Grand Forks Par Site, Cavalier |
8NA0: Tappen Airstrip, Tappen |
ND82: Y-Rock, Ray |
8NA5: Liechty Farm, Montpelier |
ND85: Humann Private Airstrip, Hazelton |
8NA7: Camp Grafton, Devils Lake |
ND86: Peterson, Grendra |
8NA9: Hashbarger Farm Airstrip, Hope |
ND89: Mutschler Field, Clementsville |
8ND0: Amble - Tiger North Farms, Sarles |
ND90: Dahl Private, Cogswell/Brampton/ |
8ND4: Heyde, Manvel |
ND92: Ll Landing, Turtle Lake |
8ND5: Ausk Strip, Chaffee |
ND96: Sauter, Bismark |
8ND6: J Vining, Chaffee |
ND98: Cloud Nine, Lincoln |
8ND7: Sprague, Courtenay |
ND99: Ellig Field, Hickson |
91N: Turtle Lake Muni, Turtle Lake |
PMB: Pembina Muni, Pembina |
95D: Beulah, Beulah |
RDR: Grand Forks AFB, Grand Forks |
96D: Walhalla Muni, Walhalla |
RUG: Rugby Muni, Rugby |
9D7: Cando Muni, Cando |
S25: Watford City Muni, Watford City |
9G9: Gackle Muni, Gackle |
S28: Intl Peace Garden, Dunseith |
9NA4: Bodmer, Kenmare |
S32: Cooperstown Muni, Cooperstown |
9ND2: Lewis Field, Hope |
XWA: Williston Basin Intl, Williston |
9ND8: Hinkle, Cavalier |
Y19: Mandan Rgnl/Lawler Field, Mandan |
9Y1: Dunn County Weydahl Field, Killdeer |
Y27: Standing Rock, Fort Yates |
ASY: Ashley Muni, Ashley |
Y37: Park River - W C Skjerven Field, Park River |
BAC: Barnes County Muni, Valley City |
Y71: Elgin Muni, Elgin |
BIS: Bismarck Muni, Bismarck |
Y74: Parshall-Hankins, Parshall |
BWP: Harry Stern, Wahpeton |
Y99: Trulson Field, Plaza |
BWW: Bowman Rgnl, Bowman |